Age Groups by Division - Freedom 5K
Position Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION.
1 467 SAUVOLA, DEVIN 17:00 17 M EAGLE RIVER WI
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION.
1 417 STEFFEN, DANA 19:24 20 F GREENFIELD WI
MALES 13 & UNDER IN DIVISION 5K
1 409 OLKOWSKI, RAYMOND 22:48 10 M WAUNAKEE WI
2 419 HOFFMAN, DAVID 25:11 13 M GRAYSLAKE IL
3 520 SODERBLOOM, ETHAN 30:08 7 M STOUGHTON WI
4 390 PETERSON, BRODDE 30:09 10 M MADISON WI
5 521 SODERBLOOM, LUKE 30:27 11 M STOUGHTON WI
6 481 MCGILL, MATTHEW 30:35 13 M ST GERMAIN WI
7 516 HERTZLER, SAM 30:47 12 M MARYLAND HTS MO
8 401 HERR, JOHN 33:27 12 M KENOSHA WI
9 576 LENDOWSKI, KEVIN 35:13 8 M VIROQUA WI
10 556 CATANZARO, XAVIER 36:13 6 M LAKE ZURICH IL
MALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION 5K
1 564 YOUNG, AUSTIN 18:33 19 M ST. GERMAINE WI
2 479 PETERSON, NATHAN 20:18 16 M GREENWOOD WI
3 472 RADTKE, KYLE 20:19 16 M ST GERMAIN WI
4 567 FASHINGBAUER, JOE 21:05 19 M MINOCQUA WI
5 398 MILLER, MICHAEL 21:48 15 M DEPERE WI
6 440 STEFANIAK, NIKO 22:09 17 M WAUWATOSA WI
7 449 FIEDLER, BRANDON 23:45 19 M MUKWONAGO WI
8 473 RADTKE, KODY 25:02 15 M ST GERMAIN WI
9 476 TRESEMER, LUKAS 25:07 16 M BRODHEAD WI
10 514 HERTZLER, LUKE 25:08 14 M MARYLAND HTS MO
11 570 BENGEL, KORDELL 26:55 17 M CAMPBELLSPORT WI
12 543 ALBERT, ZACHERY 27:40 16 M FOND DU LAC WI
13 588 Bonint, Matt 27:52 18 M Stillwater MN
14 581 BIRSCHBACH, MARCUS 29:19 14 M EDEN WI
15 518 RICHARDS, ALEX 34:41 14 M HARTFORD WI
MALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION 5K
1 559 MCPHERSON, MICHAEL 17:14 22 M IRONWOOD MI
2 491 SODERBLOOM, MARTIN 19:41 20 M MADISON WI
3 490 SODERBLOOM, ALEC 21:21 23 M MADISON WI
4 455 GEBHARDT, JACOB 24:27 20 M GRASSY BUTTE ND
5 535 Nell, Zachary 26:59 20 M St. Germaine WI
6 540 Looker, AJ 27:41 29 M Neenah WI
7 590 Kelley, Scott 46:37 22 M ALGONGUIN IL
MALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION 5K
1 563 HARWOOD, TOM 21:08 39 M OAK HILL VA
2 539 Kratochwill, Chris 22:23 37 M STOUGHTON WI
3 566 FORTH, CAMERON 23:26 38 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO
4 501 NIEVINSKI, MATTHEW 24:21 35 M WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
5 505 THOMAS, JOSHUA 24:47 33 M FLORISSANT MO
6 517 MILBAUER, ANDREW 26:14 37 M LAND O LAKES WI
7 495 BOLINE, JOHN 29:59 31 M ELGIN IL
8 582 KIEFFER, TATE 30:10 33 M ALGONGUIN IL
9 424 NOWINSKY, JACK 30:49 37 M ELAND WI
10 451 KROL, JEFFREY 32:45 30 M CHICAGO IL
11 406 FARON, MATT 34:00 33 M GALESVILLE WI
MALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION 5K
1 583 OIEN, GEORGE 19:09 47 M MENDOTA HEIGHTS MN
2 561 NEIS, RICK 19:21 44 M EAGLE RIVER WI
3 394 ROTTIER, JOHN 21:33 49 M EAGLE RIVER WI
4 560 RECKMEYER, VICTOR 21:58 47 M SHOREWOOD WI
5 536 Mahoney, Sean 22:11 46 M Fox Point WI
6 497 ALBERT, MARK 22:19 43 M FOND DU LAC WI
7 483 STALL, ERIC 22:29 41 M MORTON IL
8 494 URBAN, JEFF 22:49 40 M UNION GROVE WI
9 522 SODERBLOOM, ARIC 23:05 43 M STOUGHTON WI
10 420 HOFFMAN, MIKE 23:48 40 M GRAYSLAKE IL
11 434 SABO, GERRY 24:26 49 M CHANNAHON IL
12 446 OHARA, WES 24:36 46 M ST CHARLES IL
13 448 FIEDLER, EDWARD 27:41 47 M MUKWONAGO WI
14 430 KAUFMAN, TIM 29:00 47 M METAMORA IL
15 423 BARHAUG, MICHAEL 29:05 47 M SUGAR GROVE IL
16 480 MCGILL, MICHAEL 29:35 46 M ST GERMAIN WI
17 541 STARLING, ANDREAS 29:46 45 M KATY TX
18 396 MILLER, THOMAS 30:41 48 M DEPERE WI
19 515 HERTZLER, JIM 30:47 44 M MARYLAND HTS MO
20 528 FRICE, JAMES 33:10 42 M GRAYSLAKE IL
21 389 PETERSON, GARRETT 39:45 44 M MADISON WI
22 506 KRYSTEK, KEITH 44:31 46 M GURNEE IL
MALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION 5K
1 552 CREV, ED 19:54 50 M EAGLE RIVER WI
2 435 BEDFORD, BILL 20:00 56 M FAIRVIEW UT
3 442 STEFANIAK, PETER 20:10 52 M WAUWATOSA WI
4 411 WILCOX, TOM 20:42 55 M ROCKFORD IL
5 489 SODERBLOOM, MARC 21:00 50 M MADISON WI
6 462 LEHNER, KEVIN 21:25 50 M COLGATE WI
7 385 STELLA, BERT 21:38 58 M HURLEY WI
8 466 HEIDER, BOB 22:13 51 M WEST BEND WI
9 415 BAPTIST, RICH 22:54 50 M WAUSAU WI
10 558 MCPHERSON, MIKE 24:53 50 M IRONWOOD MI
11 488 BEARROWS, JEFF 27:34 57 M DALLAS TX
12 418 STEFFEN, JIM 27:46 53 M GREENFIELD WI
13 557 POMYKAK, BILL 27:47 51 M NEW LENOX IL
14 492 NEIGHBOR, GREG 27:50 51 M HANOVER PARK IL
15 503 HANSON, JAMIE 28:40 50 M SUDBURY MA
16 587 LaFrence, Andy 31:26 50 M Stillwater MN
17 437 REISNER, RICH 31:56 57 M WAUSAU WI
18 459 KLOCKOW, KURT 33:03 50 M WIND LAKE WI
19 547 POGGEMAN, BRANT 36:56 50 M MINOCQUA WI
MALES 60 TO 69 IN DIVISION 5K
1 384 RULSEH, TOM 21:30 63 M THREE LAKES WI
2 562 OLMSTED, DAVE 23:32 62 M WAUSAU WI
3 469 SILBER, MIKE 25:29 63 M THREE LAKES WI
4 508 ENGSTROM, GARY 27:22 66 M IRONWOOD MI
5 545 STALL, BILL 27:48 68 M LIBERTYVILLE IL
6 470 TRESSEL, HARRY 28:10 69 M ST GERMAIN WI
7 553 KELLY, BOB 28:59 61 M ELGIN IL
8 391 THIELMANN, BILL 29:20 62 M MADISON WI
9 443 LENDOSKY, DEN 32:23 62 M FENNIMORE WI
10 534 Raker, Lewis 32:40 66 M Phelps WI
11 402 HERR, DAVID 33:48 60 M KENOSHA WI
12 580 FENNELL, JEROLD 35:35 67 M ELM GROVE WI
MALES 70 & OVER IN DIVISION 5K
1 426 KLOEPFER, DICK 31:23 76 M ST GERMAIN WI
2 407 SODERBLOOM, ROBERT 33:58 76 M STOUGHTON WI
3 399 STELLMACHER, JIM 37:57 74 M FAIRWATER WI
FEMALES 13 & UNDER IN DIVISION 5K
1 477 TRESEMER, ZOE 25:20 12 F BRODHEAD WI
2 444 OHARA, KATIE 25:50 12 F ST CHARLES IL
3 475 TRESEMER, MORGAN 26:36 13 F BRODHEAD WI
4 463 HEIDER, AMBER 26:37 12 F WEST BEND WI
5 550 WISHOP, RACHEL 26:50 13 F ROCKTON IL
6 395 MILLER, MAGGIE 27:36 13 F DEPERE WI
7 574 NELSON, KATHRYN 29:51 13 F OREGON WI
8 551 BEARROWS, BRETT 30:22 13 F RIVER FOREST IL
9 578 SAND, JESSICA 32:15 13 F BECKER MN
10 510 WEISS, MICHELLE 33:04 12 F WOODRUFF WI
11 427 RAVANELLI, NICOLE 43:45 11 F SAYNER WI
FEMALES 14 TO 19 IN DIVISION 5K
1 450 ROBINS, EMILIE 20:19 18 F EAGLE RIVER WI
2 513 GERING, JESSICA 21:44 17 F IRONWOOD MI
3 468 OLSON, HEIDI 22:13 15 F SAYNER WI
4 579 OLSEN, VALERIE 24:54 18 F SAYNER WI
5 465 HEIDER, ELIZABETH 26:30 15 F WEST BEND WI
6 589 Theno, Sarah 27:54 16 F Dellwood MN
7 447 ROBINS, ANNA 28:42 15 F EAGLE RIVER WI
8 499 ALBERT, ZOE 28:53 14 F FOND DU LAC WI
9 571 LYNCH, BAILEY 30:28 15 F BATESVILLE IW
10 429 KAUFMAN, MAGGIE 31:09 14 F METAMORA IL
11 453 GRUETZMACHER, AVA 31:44 15 F MERRILL WI
12 454 BAGLEY, KATIE 33:32 14 F MERRILL WI
13 431 KAUFMAN, PAIGE 34:06 16 F METAMORA IL
14 387 PETERSON, MIRANDA 37:35 14 F MADISON WI
FEMALES 20 TO 29 IN DIVISION 5K
1 439 OLSON, VERONICA 24:53 21 F SAYNER WI
2 569 DAHLINGER, LIBBY 25:41 21 F BROWNSVILE WI
3 383 REULING, LAURA 25:58 24 F ST GERMAIN WI
4 525 SCHOWALTER, AMY 26:15 21 F ARBOR VITAE WI
FEMALES 30 TO 39 IN DIVISION 5K
1 392 KRUEGER, SARENA 21:10 36 F PORTAGE WI
2 555 KELLY, KATIE 23:40 31 F PENSACOA FL
3 485 HATCH, JESSICA 23:49 31 F WOODRUFF WI
4 565 KLOEPFER, MELODY 24:08 39 F PALN BEACH GRADENS FL
5 585 Redman, Jill 24:32 30 F St. Germain WI
6 530 Kalivoda, Katie 25:11 36 F Round Lake IL
7 544 SMALL, ANNE 25:33 37 F ST. GERMAINE WI
8 538 Peterson, Sarah 25:44 37 F Oshkosh WI
9 405 FARON, BRIDGETTE 26:49 32 F GALESVILLE WI
10 507 TRZEBIATOWSKI, DANA 27:02 35 F ST GERMAIN WI
11 584 Gehrke, Marci 27:04 34 F Lisbon WI
12 452 KROL, CARRIE 27:22 30 F CHICAGO IL
13 573 LENDOSKY, MELANIE 30:27 34 F VIROQUA WI
14 502 LIENESCH, JACKI 31:16 36 F BLOOMINGTON MN
15 471 HUELSKAMP, LORI 33:04 34 F ST GERMAIN WI
16 416 STIEMKE, AMANDA 35:07 33 F EAGLE RIVER WI
17 400 SCHULTZ, THERESE 35:50 33 F CHICAGO IL
18 425 NOWINSKY, AMANDA 35:53 34 F ELAND WI
19 478 CATANZARO, COURTNEY 36:13 38 F LAKE ZURICH IL
20 572 KJOS, TAMI 36:42 37 F WESTBY WI
21 496 BOLINE, SARA 37:46 31 F ELGIN IL
22 533 Henry, Michele 41:34 31 F ALGONQUIN IL
23 532 Kieffer, Kristin 41:35 31 F ALGONQUIN IL
24 486 BEARROWS, ALISON 42:38 31 F DALLAS TX
25 526 OLSON, KAREN 47:23 38 F VERONA WI
FEMALES 40 TO 49 IN DIVISION 5K
1 512 GERING, DONNA 21:16 48 F IRONWOOD MI
2 441 STEFANIAK, CHRISTINE 25:30 49 F WAUWATOSA WI
3 457 BACHMANN, KRISTINE 25:37 46 F PEWAUKEE WI
4 498 ALBERT, KAREN 25:43 44 F FOND DU LAC WI
5 493 URBAN, BETH 27:27 41 F UNION GROVE WI
6 397 MILLER, MARGARET 28:29 48 F DEPERE WI
7 445 OHARA, LEIGH ANNE 28:31 44 F ST CHARLES IL
8 542 VEDDER, LISA 28:36 43 F WOODRUFF WI
9 511 WEISS, DEBBIE 28:48 43 F WOODRUFF WI
10 464 HEIDER, LISA 28:52 47 F WEST BEND WI
11 422 HOFFMAN, BECKY 29:04 41 F GRAYSLAKE IL
12 523 PFEIFER-SODERBLOOM, MARCIE 29:18 41 F STOUGHTON WI
13 386 BUCHHAAS, DEBI 29:39 42 F LOCKPORT IL
14 548 RANDAZZO, SUSAN 29:39 45 F OSWEGO IL
15 410 OLKOWSKI, CHRISTINE 30:03 45 F WAUNAKEE WI
16 482 STALL, TYRA 30:12 40 F MORTON IL
17 393 ROTTIER, MANDY 32:41 47 F EAGLE RIVER WI
18 537 Mahoney, Lisa 36:09 47 F Fox Point WI
19 414 BLUME, LINDA 36:10 48 F MARATHON WI
20 474 RADTKE, JERRI 37:22 47 F ST GERMAIN WI
21 388 PETERSON, RONNI 39:45 45 F MADISON WI
22 529 FRICE, JULIE 41:05 40 F GRAYSLAKE IL
23 500 URBEN, THERESE 41:59 42 F SHEBOYGAN WI
24 458 KLOCKOW, KAREN 42:47 49 F WIND LAKE WI
25 568 FIELDER, JANET 42:59 45 F MUKWONAGO WI
26 484 RAINVILLE, TAMMY 43:14 41 F SCHOFIELD WI
27 577 SAND, TINA 44:10 42 F BECKER MN
28 527 KELLEY, SARA 46:49 48 F ALGONQUIN IL
FEMALES 50 TO 59 IN DIVISION 5K
1 586 Chapman LaFrence, Kim 27:46 51 F Stillwater MN
2 456 SEVERSON, DENISE 29:19 52 F NEKOOSA WI
3 436 BEDFORD, CINDY 29:43 59 F FAIRVIEW UT
4 432 OLKOWSKI, KATHLEEN 30:03 57 F THREE LAKES WI
5 438 REISNER, LINDA 31:55 55 F WAUSAU WI
6 575 REINHARDT, KATHY 35:23 53 F HOMER GLEN IL
7 546 POGGEMAN, LOIS 36:02 50 F MINOCQUA WI
8 487 BEARROWS, PAM 42:38 59 F DALLAS TX
9 412 WILCOX, CATHY 42:46 52 F ROCKFORD IL
10 413 NIELSEN, KRISTIN 43:40 50 F ARBOR VITAE WI
11 428 RAVANELLI, NANCY 59:45 50 F SAYNER WI
FEMALES 60 TO 69 IN DIVISION 5K
1 549 ANDERSON, KAREN 27:07 60 F GENEO IL
2 554 KELLY, BETTY 45:58 60 F ELGIN IL
FEMALES 70 & OVER IN DIVISION 5K
1 408 SODERBLOOM, KATHLEEN 40:36 73 F STOUGHTON WI
2 403 LINNIHAN, BEVERLY 51:35 73 F SUN CITY AZ