2015 Freedom 1K - Age Groups
Position Bib # Name Finish Age Gender City State
TOP MALES OVERALL IN 1K DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 112 Ritter, Jason 00:04:02.3 12 M St Germain WI
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 1K DIVISION - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 111 Nowinsky, Ruby 00:04:06.1 11 F Eland WI
MALE AGES 12 & UNDER IN DIVISION 1K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 121 Stiemke, Griffin 00:04:08.3 9 M Eagle River WI
2 160 Johnson, Alex 00:04:09.8 9 M Berlin WI
3 106 Forth, Will 00:04:13.9 10 M Phelps WI
4 113 Ritter, Zachary 00:04:16.6 9 M St Germain WI
5 132 Lewis, Conner 00:04:21.8 8 M Minocqua WI
6 155 Piette, Carson 00:04:22.6 10 M Combined Locks WI
7 181 Coon, Sam 00:04:29.6 10 M Fond du Lac WI
8 174 McCarttney, Marshall 00:04:32.7 8 M Lousiville KY
9 144 Kranz, Cameron 00:04:35.5 7 M Watertown WI
10 182 Jahns, Gavin 00:04:40.2 11 M Fond du Lac WI
11 140 Hojnacki, Ty 00:04:40.9 9 M Stevens Point WI
12 131 Lewis, Ethan 00:04:45.7 7 M Minocqua WI
13 105 Forth, Charlie 00:04:45.7 7 M Phelps WI
14 188 Tabbert, Jack 00:04:48.8 6 M Pewaukee WI
15 159 Nicholson, Nolan 00:04:49.8 10 M Minocqua WI
16 173 Fenrick, Tayton 00:04:49.9 7 M Fitchburg WI
17 176 Waltz, Nolan 00:04:50.8 6 M St Germain WI
18 149 Lendosky, Kevin 00:04:51.0 10 M Viroqua WI
19 186 Drosen, William 00:04:51.1 12 M Waukesha WI
20 110 Nowinsky, Harry 00:04:52.5 10 M Eland WI
21 109 Nowinsky, Charlie 00:04:52.5 9 M Eland WI
22 123 Stoltman, Timmy 00:04:53.2 7 M St Germain WI
23 108 Nowinsky, Eddie 00:04:54.2 7 M Eland WI
24 183 Coon, Joseph 00:04:54.7 6 M Fond du Lac WI
25 157 Fleischman, JMarcus 00:05:01.5 5 M Kewaskum WI
26 115 Rydeski, Ryan 00:05:01.9 6 M Eagle River WI
27 180 Baker, Ben 00:05:04.5 7 M Fond du Lac WI
28 116 Schenkenberg, Connor 00:05:15.2 6 M Elmhurst IL
29 141 DeZeeuw, Alan 00:05:25.5 7 M Janesville WI
30 166 Fort, Hunter 00:05:26.4 7 M Glen Ellyn IL
31 107 Nowinsky, Marty 00:05:35.8 6 M Eland WI
32 167 Fort, Mason 00:05:38.5 5 M Glen Ellyn IL
33 128 Wendt, Brock 00:05:39.7 6 M Dane WI
34 101 Buckton, Derek 00:06:01.1 7 M Eagle River WI
35 124 Stoltman, Nate 00:06:11.1 6 M St Germain WI
36 156 Piette, Grahmam 00:06:22.1 5 M Combined Locks WI
37 172 Kellen, Noah 00:06:23.5 5 M Milwaukee WI
38 137 Gualdoni, Hunter 00:06:27.3 9 M Minocqua WI
39 127 Urban, Cooper 00:06:45.2 6 M Union Grove WI
40 126 Urban, Tyson 00:06:46.0 6 M Union Grove WI
41 163 Thomas, Nolan 00:06:56.2 5 M Watertown WI
42 171 Kellen, Caleb 00:07:53.2 3 M Milwaukee WI
43 187 Fort, Cooper 00:07:56.2 3 M Glen Elyn IL
44 134 Smits, Mason 00:09:39.7 4 M Trevor WI
FEMALE AGES 12 & UNDER IN DIVISION 1K - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 168 Huelskamp, Samantha 00:04:11.5 11 F St Germain WI
2 177 Coon, Grace 00:04:23.1 8 F Fond du Lac WI
3 143 Kranz, Emily 00:04:25.2 11 F Watertown WI
4 139 Gehrke, Matlie 00:04:31.8 8 F Lisbon WI
5 152 Koulbeck, Lydia 00:04:36.3 10 F De Pere WI
6 103 Chicka, Ellie 00:04:47.5 8 F St Germain WI
7 118 Shaney, Lydia 00:04:48.1 7 F Tomahawk WI
8 146 Avendt, Serena 00:04:53.3 10 F Rio WI
9 154 Piette, Campbell 00:04:54.3 8 F Combined Locks WI
10 130 Yenter, Katelyn 00:04:54.7 10 F Hatley WI
11 169 Harwood, Anna 00:04:55.6 9 F Mequon WI
12 170 Forth, Nicole 00:04:55.7 9 F Colorado Springs CO
13 175 Waltz, Eliana 00:05:08.5 9 F St Germain WI
14 145 Gutzdorf, Ara 00:05:16.9 6 F Watertown WI
15 120 Simmons, Emma 00:05:21.7 9 F Cypress TX
16 117 Schenkenberg, Julia 00:05:23.8 5 F Elmhurst IL
17 129 Yenter, Jalyn 00:05:24.5 10 F Hatley WI
18 122 Stiemke, Olivia 00:05:27.2 6 F Eagle River WI
19 158 Fleischman, Macy 00:05:30.7 9 F Kewaskum WI
20 148 Lendosky, Payton 00:05:35.9 8 F Fennimore WI
21 178 Baker, Lauren 00:05:44.0 6 F Fond du Lac WI
22 161 Thompson, Brooke 00:05:48.7 6 F Stevens Point WI
23 133 Gensch, Alex 00:05:50.4 7 F Eagle River WI
24 142 Johnson, Elizabeth 00:05:50.6 9 F Huntley IL
25 119 Simmons, Ava 00:06:21.6 7 F Cypress TX
26 147 Kubisiak, Evelyn 00:06:22.0 6 F Burnsville MN
27 102 Chicka, Anna 00:06:26.2 5 F St Germain WI
28 179 Baker, Alison 00:06:35.6 4 F Fond du Lac WI
29 164 Thomas, Ashlyn 00:06:56.6 5 F Watertown WI
30 185 Drosen, Elise 00:06:57.0 5 F Waukesha WI
31 184 Anderson, Lois 00:06:59.3 4 F Waukesha WI
32 136 Nicholson, Makenzie 00:07:03.8 3 F Minocqua WI
33 151 Wilke, Releigh 00:07:12.9 11 F Green Bay WI
34 153 Koulbeck, Abby 00:07:16.9 7 F De Pere WI
35 125 Stoltman, Allison 00:07:29.8 4 F St Germain WI
36 135 Smits, Arabella 00:07:47.4 8 F Trevor WI
37 114 Ritter, Emily 00:08:00.6 4 F St Germain WI
38 138 Gehrke, Samantha 00:08:06.0 4 F Lisbon WI
39 162 Cirillo, Azarian 00:08:06.5 7 F Watertown WI
40 104 Faron, Cecelia 00:08:31.6 4 F Onalaska WI
41 165 Winter, Braelynn 00:09:06.7 4 F St Germain WI